Progettisti azeroimpatto

Agliardi Giovanni

Treviglio (BG)

Alessandro Bernardini

Architetto, Cutigliano (PT)

Baldasso Ruggero

Architetto, San Donà di Piave (VE)

Baschieri Enrico

Architetto - Scandiano (RE)

Battistini Luigi

Ingegnere - Cesena (FC)

bc studio

Architetti - Mantova

BDO-3.0 – Trepuntozero

Ingegneri, Perugia

Benedikter Manuel

Architetto - Bolzano

Bertuccia srl

Sviluppatore, Modena

Bidese Paolo

Architetto

Bollini Gaia

Architetta - Cassola (VI)

Boni Paolo

Architetto, Carpenedolo (BS)

Cabini Giuseppe

Architetto - Offanengo (CR)

Cal Marco

Geometra, Fontanelle (TV)

Calliari Roberto

Ingegnere - Verona

Capristo Paolo

Geometra, Ranica (BG)

Capuzzi Andrea

Ingegnere, Lumezzane (BS)

Carturan Renzo

Architetto - Conselve (PD)

Cassan Barbara

Ingegnere - Pordenone

Cavallo Gianpiero

Architetto, Busca (CN)

Christian Negro Frer

Architetto - Torino

Cimini Marco

Architetto - Vasto (CH)

Columpsi Gennaro

Architetto - Firenze

Cortinovis Cinzia

Architetto - Albino (BG)

Costi Alberto

Geometra, Sassuolo (MO)

Crisante Miccinilli

Ingegnere, Latina

Dario Carlo

Architetto - Padova

De Beni Michele

Ingegnere - Modena

Fabiano Spano – Studio Alami

Architetto, Lecce - MIlano

Federico Arieti

Architetto

Feliciani Simone

Geometra - Cervignano del Friuli (UD)

Fenaroli Nicola

Ingegnere - Architetto, Paderno Franciacorta (BS)

Filippi Marco

Ingegnere - Pieve di Soligo (TV)

Franchini Pierluigi

Architetto, Verona

Ghillani Raffaele

Architetto - Parma

Girardi Giansilvio

Architetto - Pieve di Soligo (TV)

Giuntini Mirko

Ingegnere - Pisa

Izzo Gianni

Architetto - Chivasso (TO)

Lanfranconi Paolo

Architetto - Genova

Lestini Federico

Architetto - Roma

Maestrelli Simone

Architetto - Firenze

Marco Baldassa

Architetto, Padova

Marta Rubrichi – Studio Alami

Architetto, Lecce - MIlano

Mastroianni Maurizio

Architetto, Bagnoregio (VT) – Roma

Mauro Bonotto

Architetto, Gaiarine (TV)

Mauro Marco

Architetto - Boves (CN)

Merigo Alessandro

Geometra - Lumezzane (BS)

Monterisi Tiziana

Architetto - Andorno Micca (BI)

Nettis Giovanni

Geometra, Borgosesia (VC)

Novelli Claudio

Geometra, Carpenedolo (BS)

Officina Abitare

Architetti, Firenze

Ornati Roberto

Perito Industriale - Milano

Ossola Fausto

Geometra - Varese

Park Associati

Architetti, Milano

Paterno Salvatore

Architetto - Gravina in Puglia (BA)

Paviotti Paolo

Geometra - Udine

Pepe Domenico

Ingegnere, Cordenons (PN)

Pesaresi Sergio

Ingegnere - Rimini

Piraccini Stefano

Architetto - Cesena

Potente Margherita

Architetto - Cesena

quiquoqua. architetti associati

Architetti, San Giuliano Terme (PI)

Reggiani Davide

Architetto - Mantova

Robustelli Della Cuna Antonio

Geometra - Tirano (SO)

Russo Piero

Architetto - Ingegnere, Putignano (BA)

Sabbadini Sergio

Architetto - Milano

Sapienza Carmelo

Ingegnere - Mascalucia (CT)

Scheresberg Giulia de Bassa

Architetto, Carpi (MO)

Secchi Giorgio

Architetto - Cisano Bergamasco (BG)

Spetič Igor

Architetto - Trieste

Stoppini Daniele

Ingegnere edile - Loreto (AN)

Susanna Tundo – Studio Alami

Architetto, Lecce - MIlano

Tarca Davide

Mello (SO)

Tegon Denise

Architetto, Venezia

Tomé Wally

Architetto, Oderzo (TV)

Tramonti Christian

Architetto - Cesena (FC)

Tumiati Tiziano

Geometra - Rovigo

Vanoni Alessandro

Architetto - Varese
paolo veggetti

Veggetti Paolo

Ingegnere - Bologna

Viazzo Roberto

Ingegnere - Milano

Zaghi Denis

Architetto, Santa Maria Maddalena (RO)

Zambon Andrea

Architetto Treviso

Zoboli Daniele

Architetto - Bomporto (MO)